Report: Traffic lights not working pedestrians grange rise and coast development baldoyle

12:09 Aug 13 2019 Near Baldoyle

Description
Traffic lights not working for pedestrians -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Aug 16 2019)
Thank you for your query. This matter has been forwarded to our Operations Department for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Pothole

11:05 Jan 20, 2020

Near 53.391090495673,-6.1465786169741, 0.45 Kms

Streetlight broken since December 2019

16:15 Feb 06, 2020

Near Seapoint Court, 0.58 Kms

Over Flowing Bin

08:15 Jan 31, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.61 Kms

Over Flowing Bins

19:35 Jan 26, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.61 Kms

Traffic lights.

23:05 Jan 27, 2020

Near 53.399041390864,-6.1276165984493, 0.61 Kms