Report: Glass on Cycle Track

09:50 Aug 14 2019 Near 53.276836315648,-6.3498990197437

Description
There's glass on the cycle track.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/36039
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Aug 19 2019)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti

11:55 Jul 14, 2020

Near 53.276522839592,-6.35033174266, 0.03 Kms

Footpath in Dodder Valley Linear park

20:00 Jul 23, 2020

Near Dodder valley linear park, 0.28 Kms

Trees about to fall at entrance of Ellensborough housing estate

19:03 Aug 04, 2020

Near Ellensborough Housing Estate in Kiltipper Rd, Dublin 24, 0.29 Kms

Overgrown greenery on roundabout

13:26 Jul 27, 2020

Near Kiltipper, 0.29 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jul 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.32 Kms