Report: Abandoned Vehicle

10:35 Aug 14 2019 Near 53.379732996121,-6.3566695667931

Description
Blue Opel Vectra Reg No. 03 D abandoned here.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/35942
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Claire Murtagh (Aug 14 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Vehicle

10:35 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.379732996121,-6.3566695667931, 0 Kms

Graffiti on public lighting pole.

19:15 Aug 09, 2019

Near 53.380087969334,-6.3586116118338, 0.08 Kms

Graffiti on traffic roundabout sign

19:10 Aug 09, 2019

Near 53.380241564064,-6.3588691038938, 0.1 Kms

Graffiti on ESB Networks sub station

19:10 Aug 09, 2019

Near 53.380318361221,-6.3588691182706, 0.1 Kms

Tree stump overgrown with knettles and littering

13:30 Jul 28, 2019

Near 53.378274606587,-6.3549256269794, 0.12 Kms