Report: Air / Odour

11:35 Aug 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
Day 10 burning.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Sep 12 2019)
completed, details logged on geopal
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting broken

13:05 Dec 09, 2019

Near 51.71592,-9.12152, 14.68 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 23, 2019

Near N/A, 24.14 Kms

Blocked drains

16:15 Nov 21, 2019

Near 51.901702752752,-8.9629233174421, 28.82 Kms

abandoned vehicles

16:23 Dec 10, 2019

Near cul de sac 27 Meadowlands Courtmacsherry co Cork, 29.2 Kms

Broken street light

11:05 Nov 21, 2019

Near 51.742863255922,-8.7450624721059, 29.28 Kms