Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Aug 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Aug 14 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Aug 14 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 14 August 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:35 Jan 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Jan 12, 2020

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Dec 28, 2019

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Abandoned Car

22:05 Jan 17, 2020

Near 53.35801974289,-6.2430488358808, 0.16 Kms

Used drug paraphernalia

15:36 Dec 24, 2019

Near 58 bayview Avenue north strand Dublin 3, 0.16 Kms