Report: Broken street lights

22:05 Aug 15 2019 Near St Mark's Ave clondalkin

Description
3 Broken street lights on St Mark's Ave Clondalkin all beside each other.lamp no 24 outside no 58 also next one outside no 55 and one facing the junction of St Mark's Ave and St Mark's crescent. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Aug 19 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street, these Lamps have been listed for repair.

Regards.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

abandoned van

17:31 Jun 09, 2020

Near st marks drive clondalkin D22, 0.26 Kms

Broken street light

09:23 Jun 18, 2020

Near 85 rowlagh Ave clondalkin Dublin 22, 0.29 Kms

Lots of broken glass all around the park, and entrance to the park (beside the community center)

17:34 Jul 01, 2020

Near all around quarryvale park (especially behind the community center) and at the gate there too., 0.48 Kms

Dead cat on road

12:35 Jul 06, 2020

Near 53.351065,-6.414784, 0.57 Kms

Rubbish dumped

19:59 Jun 13, 2020

Near Liffey park lucan, 0.66 Kms