Report: Stteet lighting

05:14 Aug 27 2019 Near 14 clonuske rise balbriggan

Description
Street light broken -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Aug 27 2019)
Thank you for your query. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Lighting Maintenance

18:10 Oct 17, 2019

Near Mount Rochford Drive, Balbriggan, 0.12 Kms

Street lamp out

10:05 Oct 01, 2019

Near 53.61798166425,-6.1988933466514, 0.15 Kms

Fly Tipping

08:10 Oct 08, 2019

Near 53.618522,-6.198888, 0.18 Kms

Street Light 113 not working

09:10 Oct 11, 2019

Near 53.613823066648,-6.2045154947601, 0.22 Kms

Street light

17:35 Sep 22, 2019

Near 53.613772015509,-6.2044566293857, 0.22 Kms