Report: Open drain

19:05 Aug 27 2019 Near 51.891603192758,-8.4697177238186

Description
Open drain on quaker Road towards ever green street on right hand side coming from summer hill south.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/36439
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Bad road surface

22:15 May 05, 2020

Near 51.891798472915,-8.4623392426296, 0.31 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 May 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.73 Kms

Street light

16:05 May 06, 2020

Near 51.87973283841,-8.4539424370026, 1.06 Kms

Light not working

22:45 May 08, 2020

Near 51.910454288702,-8.476135703357, 1.33 Kms

Lights out

22:30 May 27, 2020

Near 51.894733685229,-8.4372160598731, 1.4 Kms