Report: Broken Street Light

14:10 Aug 30 2019 Near 53.617079,-6.201657

Description
Broken Street Light for the past week.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/36554
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Aug 30 2019)
Thank you for your query. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown Ivy Clonuske Estate, Balbriggan

01:25 May 25, 2020

Near Clonuske Drive. Balbriggan, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 May 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.26 Kms

Moylaragh Playground

08:50 May 22, 2020

Near 53.612724,-6.198009, 0.34 Kms

Fire Hydrant

22:15 May 10, 2020

Near 53.610160485314,-6.2023220921686, 0.48 Kms

Over Grown Tree

11:27 May 12, 2020

Near 34 Chapel Close, Balbriggan.., 0.49 Kms