Report: Street Lighting

21:20 Sep 2 2019 Near 51.887451842573,-8.4302004934731

Description
Street light not working at 43 Silverdale Road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/36652
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Potholes

14:30 Feb 10, 2020

Near 51.878049,-8.43663, 0.71 Kms

Traffic light not working

22:30 Feb 07, 2020

Near 51.882817404294,-8.44504864475, 0.71 Kms

Multiple non-functioning streetlights

16:40 Jan 30, 2020

Near Saint Michael's Drive, between Voxpro and City Gate, 1.04 Kms

Broken Street Light

02:05 Feb 21, 2020

Near 51.87215,-8.428187, 1.06 Kms

Deep pothole formed again

23:05 Feb 13, 2020

Near 51.880343,-8.452734, 1.08 Kms