Report: Street Light Out

22:11 Sep 10 2019 Near 152 laraghcon

Description
Outside 152 Laraghcon, Clonee Road, Lucan. Pole 68 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Sep 12 2019)
Thank you for your query. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

street light number 91

13:57 Nov 27, 2019

Near 198 laraghcon, 0.1 Kms

Street Light

19:30 Dec 05, 2019

Near 53.362801,-6.45204, 0.14 Kms

Street light not working..

22:34 Dec 03, 2019

Near Laraghcon Estate Lucan Co Dublin, 0.15 Kms

Public light broken

00:55 Dec 06, 2019

Near 53.364354516689,-6.4471726341702, 0.19 Kms

Public light broken

00:50 Dec 06, 2019

Near 53.364616883296,-6.4472369239428, 0.21 Kms