Report: Street light not working

11:05 Sep 12 2019 Near 53.343366,-7.048858

Description
Light om pole number 1 assumption road,edenderry,county offaly.not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/36904
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 May 28, 2020

Near N/A, 7.25 Kms

Illegal Dumping

12:42 May 15, 2020

Near enfield, 9.87 Kms

Street light

19:20 May 21, 2020

Near 53.251299144874,-6.8404188975476, 10.7 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 May 18, 2020

Near N/A, 11.75 Kms

Broken Street Light

22:20 May 04, 2020

Near 53.286919738322,-6.7596815177761, 12.56 Kms