Report: Hole in Path

17:58 Sep 12 2019 Near 26/27 Glencarraig, Sutton, Dublin 13

Description
Broken path with a dangerous hole needs imediate attention, Glencarraig, Sutton, -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Dead tree

14:13 Oct 02, 2019

28 Howth Road, Dublin 13, 0.24 Kms

Pavement defects

13:31 Sep 26, 2019

Near Offington estate various, 0.44 Kms

Street Light

21:57 Sep 22, 2019

Near d13 w3c5, 0.66 Kms

Graffiti

09:50 Oct 14, 2019

Near Sutton, 0.71 Kms

Sunken Eircom box

15:40 Oct 04, 2019

Near 53.377583205406,-6.0998002312077, 0.77 Kms