Report: Dead fox on road

07:21 Sep 13 2019 Near Tallaght

Description
There is a dead fox on the tymon north road near the bus stop -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Sep 13 2019)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for attention. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Pot holes

16:05 Feb 19, 2020

Near Tallaght Bye pass, 0 Kms

Rubbish dumped

09:34 Jan 26, 2020

Near Kiltalown Lane Tallaght, 0 Kms

Fix my path

16:37 Feb 13, 2020

Near 87 St Maelruans Park Tallaght, 0.13 Kms

Street light not working

16:45 Jan 28, 2020

Near 53.284571,-6.358977, 0.14 Kms

Street light broken

16:05 Jan 27, 2020

Near 1 treepark Ave Kilnamanagh, 0.15 Kms