Report: Potholes at Charles Fort kinsale

11:45 Sep 13 2019 Near 51.697731308583,-8.4984344230979

Description
Please repair

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/36931
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Potholes at Charles Fort kinsale

11:45 Sep 13, 2019

Near 51.697731308583,-8.4984344230979, 0 Kms

Potholes between Bulman bar and ardbrack heights kinsale

11:45 Sep 13, 2019

Near 51.697781182363,-8.49864362103, 0.01 Kms

Broken street light

12:30 Sep 10, 2019

Near 51.706561431343,-8.529612427871, 1.47 Kms

Street Lights not working

20:45 Sep 14, 2019

Near 51.810166446151,-8.3897494772444, 9.05 Kms

Light not working

21:05 Sep 09, 2019

Near 51.810820629772,-8.3905068853137, 9.08 Kms