Report: Street light out

15:15 Sep 13 2019 Near 51.886282,-8.442047

Description
Bulb replacement needed on lamp 8730 Cork City Council number and GK461 is the ESB Networks number

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/36938
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

15:15 Sep 13, 2019

Near 51.886282,-8.442047, 0 Kms

Obstructed footpath

18:30 Aug 28, 2019

Near 51.879007197785,-8.4442248107553, 0.51 Kms

Street Lighting

21:20 Sep 02, 2019

Near 51.887451842573,-8.4302004934731, 0.51 Kms

Broken plastic cover

10:35 Aug 25, 2019

Near 51.890168606371,-8.4618385382886, 0.89 Kms

Kinsale Road Bike lanes

10:31 Aug 27, 2019

Near Harvey Norman, Kinsale Road, Cork, 1.12 Kms