Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Bad road surface

22:15 May 05, 2020

Near 51.891798472915,-8.4623392426296, 0.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 May 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.69 Kms

Street light

16:05 May 06, 2020

Near 51.87973283841,-8.4539424370026, 1.04 Kms

Light not working

22:45 May 08, 2020

Near 51.910454288702,-8.476135703357, 1.31 Kms

Lights out

22:30 May 27, 2020

Near 51.894733685229,-8.4372160598731, 1.32 Kms