Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Sep 19 2019 Near N/A

Description
kids bike stolen/lost. left in park. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CastleknockMulhuddartOperationsArea (Sep 19 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Could you please clarify what Park the litter is at. Could you give an exact location. Kind Regards
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Litter

10:05 May 07, 2020

Near 53.400410638517,-6.4263360972615, 0.1 Kms

Anti family gates

18:40 May 11, 2020

Near 53.397280234886,-6.4286965059729, 0.15 Kms

Fencing required

08:45 May 17, 2020

Near 53.402026036595,-6.4257828588723, 0.21 Kms

Hansfield, castaheany

23:59 May 27, 2020

Near Hansfield, castaheany, clonee, dublin 15, 0.24 Kms

Drain cover broken

13:25 May 22, 2020

Near 53.403320307453,-6.4284211943554, 0.31 Kms