Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Sep 19 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Major lethal potholes on L2234 crossbarry,Co cork

21:50 May 19, 2020

Near 51.800236730479,-8.643187676218, 1.19 Kms

Public road in disrepair

11:20 May 17, 2020

Near 51.888242533254,-8.5833995136677, 5.42 Kms

N71 bad road condition

23:10 May 11, 2020

Near 51.755479831356,-8.7130154244278, 5.47 Kms

Big pothole on exiting fivemilebridge to kinsale near traffic islands

22:05 May 15, 2020

Near 51.816501824914,-8.4919033543236, 5.82 Kms

Dog Dirt

20:04 May 18, 2020

Near Green area Baskin cottages and Ashgrove, 5.98 Kms