Report: Large pothole

20:50 Sep 24 2019 Near 53.365862,-6.264112

Description
Middle of road..Large

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/37303
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 25 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 May 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.25 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 May 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 May 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.33 Kms

Illegal Dumping

11:30 May 18, 2020

Near 53.367329619488,-6.2563168740207, 0.34 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.34 Kms