Report: Dumping

23:03 Sep 27 2019 Near St margarets court St margarets Road finglas d11

Description
Please check this place. Thanks -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Sep 30 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Nov 18 2019)
Dublin City Council has requested that you contact them directly regarding this issue. Their number is 01 222 2222.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Debris from burned car

17:15 May 19, 2020

Near 53.40020119888,-6.2736578968163, 0.55 Kms

Debris from burned car

14:15 May 19, 2020

Near 53.40020119888,-6.2736578968163, 0.55 Kms

Debris from burned car

14:25 May 21, 2020

Near 53.40020119888,-6.2736578968163, 0.55 Kms

Sluice Gate

11:15 May 26, 2020

Near 53.406815,-6.257264, 1.06 Kms

Weeds

11:25 May 19, 2020

Near 53.396393575546,-6.3081938279862, 1.23 Kms