Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Sep 28 2019 Near N/A

Description
illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 1 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 1 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 01 October 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:05 May 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 May 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:05 May 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Overgrown tree

19:55 May 27, 2020

Near 53.358825180244,-6.2632058220858, 0.04 Kms