Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Oct 4 2019 Near N/A

Description
Help. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 7 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 7 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 07 October 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jun 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jun 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms