Report: Broken streetlight

23:35 Oct 4 2019 Near 52.623439149562,-8.8074912185254

Description
Broken streetlight

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/37670
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Road markings

09:45 Oct 24, 2019

Near 52.646494498501,-8.6694332212819, 6 Kms

Street light number 15 not working.

20:25 Nov 04, 2019

Near 52.628290847176,-8.653174886435, 6.48 Kms

Cluain Dara Court Street Light ID28

20:10 Nov 07, 2019

Near 52.66502614948,-8.6675116092251, 6.53 Kms

Cluain Dara, Street light ID 39 is not working

20:15 Nov 07, 2019

Near 52.665390526439,-8.6675116092249, 6.54 Kms

Knocklyon, Street light ID 48

21:40 Nov 09, 2019

Near 52.666389940072,-8.668234708855, 6.55 Kms