Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Oct 5 2019 Near N/A

Description
Day 4. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 7 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 7 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 07 October 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Nov 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Dec 03, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Nov 25, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Nov 23, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Dec 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms