Report: Pedestrian lights

14:09 Oct 9 2019 Near Bellevue Road

Description
One of the pedestrian light buttons is not working on the pedestrian lights beside Bellevue Park junction Carrig Clinic side of the road -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Missing road markings

14:05 Jan 30, 2020

Near 53.141040104426,-6.0644685136249, 0.33 Kms

The disappearing Speedbump

10:15 Feb 19, 2020

Near 53.142834,-6.060234, 0.4 Kms

Street light not working

09:37 Feb 25, 2020

Near The Moorings, Marina Village, 0.59 Kms

Abandoned car no tax , flat tyre

22:50 Feb 13, 2020

Near 53.135609985064,-6.0787712347019, 0.77 Kms

No street light

11:20 Feb 26, 2020

Near 53.133305141171,-6.0797839203634, 0.92 Kms