Report: Faulty street light

14:20 Oct 9 2019 Near 53.338600187619,-7.0550592744288

Description
Street light pole no 20 is faulty in Blundell wood,Edenderry.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/37808
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Faulty street light

14:20 Oct 09, 2019

Near 53.338600187619,-7.0550592744288, 0 Kms

Street lights faulty

17:10 Sep 21, 2019

Near 53.346582719265,-7.0395952838246, 0.84 Kms

Speed limit sign turned / no longer visible

17:35 Sep 20, 2019

Near 53.352222323141,-6.9666888907924, 3.76 Kms

Roundabout sign faded

22:40 Sep 25, 2019

Near 53.355270508222,-6.9592216208952, 4.12 Kms

Multiple potholes

22:45 Sep 25, 2019

Near 53.341673418437,-6.9438683180566, 4.59 Kms