Report: illegal dumping

11:51 Oct 10 2019 mount eustace rise tyrrelstown dublin 15

Description
Please note that illegal dumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CastleknockMulhuddartOperationsArea (Nov 18 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street . Your query has been forwarded to our crew for their attention and inspection.Kind RegardsFingal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Claire Murtagh (Nov 18 2019)
Thank you for using fix Your Street. Your complaint has been sent to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping of large amount of rubbish

19:40 May 23, 2020

Near -6.39532,53.41703, 0.27 Kms

Illegal dumping of large amound of rubbish

19:30 May 23, 2020

Near 53.416696,-6.386721, 0.29 Kms

Litter dumping in front of schools

10:11 May 15, 2020

Near Tyrrelstown - Entrance to St. Luke's, Educate Together school, Community center., 0.33 Kms

Old political posters and rubbish dumped

12:45 May 11, 2020

Near tyrrelstown roundabout 1, 0.35 Kms

Mattress and rubbish dumped

09:54 May 21, 2020

Near Mulhuddart playing fields off Church Road, 0.67 Kms