Report: Street light bulb gone

12:00 Oct 10 2019 Near 53.349594425919,-7.6193868349811

Description
Streetlight gone on road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/37451
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Muck outside gate, elderly man fell, Church Road, Clara

14:47 Jan 03, 2021

Near Frank Stones, Church Road, Clara, Co: Offaly., 0.1 Kms

street light

16:47 Dec 21, 2020

Near 16 Westwood grove, Clara. Offaly, 0.69 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Dec 31, 2020

Near N/A, 3.6 Kms

Street light not working

19:39 Jan 11, 2021

Near 53.401513959533,-7.7202375425777, 5.49 Kms

Street light not working

19:29 Jan 11, 2021

Near 53.401597694075,-7.7201652414184, 5.49 Kms