Report: Illegal Dumping

13:05 Oct 10 2019 Near 53.403316751947,-6.3925088617361

Description
illegal dumping
----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/37858
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CastleknockMulhuddartOperationsArea (Nov 18 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crew for their attention and inspection.Kind RegardsFingal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Claire Murtagh (Nov 18 2019)
thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Household bags spilling Mulhuddart Cemetery

14:00 May 04, 2020

Near Tyrrelstown, 0.22 Kms

Abandoned Nissan Micra

19:05 May 23, 2020

Near 53.405533777363,-6.3983430848221, 0.28 Kms

Household rubbish bags

12:36 May 11, 2020

Near Behind the holy well in the bushes, 0.37 Kms

Rubbish bags dumped here

12:38 May 11, 2020

Near mulhuddart church road, 0.46 Kms

Mattress and rubbish dumped

09:54 May 21, 2020

Near Mulhuddart playing fields off Church Road, 0.55 Kms