Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Oct 10 2019 Near N/A

Description
some dumped this. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Oct 15 2019)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-19-2263 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 May 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 May 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.44 Kms

Potholes disintegrating R763 Ballinahinch Ashfotd

15:42 May 17, 2020

Near R763 Ballinahinch, Ashford, Co. Wicklow, 1 Kms

Rathnew-Dangerous dip in road surface

21:55 May 17, 2020

Near Rathnew R772, 1.21 Kms

Overgrown hedge

19:05 May 24, 2020

Near 52.989228,-6.06478, 2.2 Kms