Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Oct 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
Threw out cigerrrte on summer hill. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Oct 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Pest control

09:04 Sep 20, 2019

Near St Patrick's park, 0.37 Kms

Faulty Traffic Lights - Red Light

02:05 Sep 26, 2019

Near 51.909049641208,-8.4550319894706, 0.43 Kms

Street light gone

20:50 Sep 18, 2019

Near 51.903185346143,-8.442997505111, 0.68 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 02, 2019

Near N/A, 0.94 Kms