Report: Abandoned Vehicles

11:25 Oct 11 2019 Near 53.299944813231,-6.3693325852352

Description
There is two vehicles with reg plates removed at this location

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/37901
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Oct 11 2019)
Already logged on ECS, 36727 and 36728
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Vehicles

11:25 Oct 11, 2019

Near 53.299944813231,-6.3693325852352, 0 Kms

Hazardous Tree Blocking Pedestrian Crossing

16:25 Sep 18, 2019

Near 53.299153,-6.370355, 0.07 Kms

Street Light lamp is broken and needs replacement

16:05 Sep 17, 2019

Near 53.301892587467,-6.3717807644802, 0.17 Kms

Public lighting Forest Green

18:24 Oct 05, 2019

Near Forest Green, Kingswood Heights., 0.31 Kms

Grass verge

11:34 Oct 07, 2019

Near 13/14 Sylvan Close Kingswood Dublin 24, 0.31 Kms