Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Oct 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 14 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Oct 14 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. This has been referred on to our Public Domain Officer to investigate on 14th October.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 13, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jul 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Abandoned car

23:15 Jun 16, 2020

Near 53.358835,-6.2632, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Jun 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms