Report: Street light out

17:56 Oct 29 2019 Near 100 Abbey Park, Baldoyle, Dublin 13

Description
Street light out adjacent for 100 Abbey Park, Baldoyle, Dublin 13.

Looks like the new LED type (white light) -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Nov 18 2019)
Thank you for your query. This light has been repaired.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Meter in footpath filled with water

14:50 Jun 29, 2020

Near 53.394721,-6.141513, 0.07 Kms

Missing street sign

18:29 Jun 29, 2020

Near Marian park baldoyle, 0.11 Kms

P&T Cover

08:30 Jun 18, 2020

Near 53.392345635854,-6.1465368739794, 0.21 Kms

Broken Dangerous Footpath - Sarto Lawn / Bayside Crescent cul de sac

13:52 Jun 16, 2020

Near 16 Sarto Lawn, Dublin 13, , 0.39 Kms

Over Flowing Bins

17:20 Jun 17, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.47 Kms