Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Nov 5 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dumped bag. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 5 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 6 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 06 November 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Jun 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jul 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jul 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms