Report: Skip bag dumped in green area beside 53 Moyville.

18:48 Nov 6 2019 Near Beside 53 Moyville, Dublin 16.

Description
See attached photo. Rubbish needs to be removed from green area beside 53 Moyville, Rathfarnham, Dublin 16 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Nov 12 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been referred to the relevant depot for their attention.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street light fault

23:11 Nov 25, 2019

Near 63 Moyville, D16YY74, 0.05 Kms

Missing Metal Kissing Gate - Moyville

14:13 Dec 03, 2019

Near Moyville, Ballyboden, Rathfarnham, Dublin 16, 0.09 Kms

Street Light not working

01:38 Nov 23, 2019

Near D16W2N1, 0.24 Kms

Street Light Out

19:15 Nov 20, 2019

Near Opposite 38 Glendoher Park, DUBLIN 16, 0.28 Kms

Large Pothole - Stocking Lane Dublin 16

19:55 Nov 24, 2019

Near R115, Stocking Lane, near Scholarstown Road junction, Dublin 16, 0.31 Kms