Report: Roadside to be cut

20:35 Nov 6 2019 Near 55.102531262811,-8.1306565854678

Description
Over grown hedges on a dangerous corner,

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/38892
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Nov 22, 2019

Near N/A, 2.74 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Dec 02, 2019

Near N/A, 3.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Nov 23, 2019

Near N/A, 3.48 Kms

Illegal dumping @ Duntally Woods nature reserve Creeslough, Co Donegal

23:14 Nov 11, 2019

Near Duntally Woods nature reserve Creeslough, Co Donegal, 8.97 Kms

Street lights

19:20 Nov 11, 2019

Near 55.192985,-7.823938, 13.63 Kms