Report: Broken glass, large pile

08:35 Nov 7 2019 Near 53.27459788085,-6.3540073862273

Description
Large pile of broken glass

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/38904
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Nov 7 2019)
This has been referred to the relevant depot for their attention.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Tree Root on Pavement

10:35 Jul 13, 2021

Near 53.276546441018,-6.3597661830602, 0.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:34 Jun 26, 2021

Near N/A, 0.3 Kms

Hydrant access point cover missing.

19:02 Jul 08, 2021

Near 36 Parkwood Avenue Tallaght Dublin 24, 0.31 Kms

Over grown tree

16:05 Jun 26, 2021

Near 53.279094244807,-6.3599841146598, 0.4 Kms

Rodents seen

20:25 Jul 01, 2021

Near 53.281265479116,-6.3574410525894, 0.48 Kms