Report: Artramon heights, garrywilliam, crossabeg. Co wexford

21:05 Nov 7 2019 Near 52.382342639298,-6.5146557690883

Description
2 street light bulbs not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/38944
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Artramon heights, garrywilliam, crossabeg. Co wexford

21:05 Nov 07, 2019

Near 52.382342639298,-6.5146557690883, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:05 Nov 04, 2019

Near N/A, 2.76 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Oct 19, 2019

Near N/A, 2.79 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Oct 19, 2019

Near N/A, 2.82 Kms

Dangerous hole - shore cover missing

21:22 Nov 15, 2019

Near wexford, 3.77 Kms