Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Nov 8 2019 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Limerick City & County Council (Nov 15 2019)
Removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Nov 08, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Speed sign issue

00:45 Nov 18, 2019

Near 52.658264766592,-8.536278730532, 0.36 Kms

Street Light out Carn na Ree old singland road

08:05 Oct 25, 2019

Near 52.659053181563,-8.5885224304642, 2.37 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Nov 08, 2019

Near N/A, 2.79 Kms

Claughaun coury garryowen light out

09:05 Nov 08, 2019

Near 52.660215326551,-8.6072446684966, 3.16 Kms