Report: Abandoned Shop Trollies

14:10 Nov 10 2019 Near 53.612237,-6.200537

Description
Date: 10 November 2019 Time: 1.58pm Item: Mattress plus three shop trollies Location Moylaragh Photo: Yes

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/39033
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Nov 18 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Bulk rubbish dumped - Mattress and clothing

10:25 Jun 26, 2020

Near 53.613716623239,-6.2028110599352, 0.14 Kms

Dumping

19:10 Jun 27, 2020

Near 53.613627517601,-6.2030282855089, 0.14 Kms

Roadway / Path badly damaged

23:35 Jun 17, 2020

Near 53.610139244827,-6.2013768981503, 0.15 Kms

Ramps

13:39 Jul 03, 2020

Near 10 Bremore Castle hamlet lane Balbriggan, 0.16 Kms

Dangerous bends in estate

13:05 Jul 03, 2020

Near 53.613468364141,-6.1966100077481, 0.18 Kms