Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
please collect. 1 week old already. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 11 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 12 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 12 November 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Dec 01, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Dec 02, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Dec 02, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms