Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Nov 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dumped bags. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 11 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 12 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 12 November 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Aug 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Aug 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Aug 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Aug 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Aug 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms