Report: potholes

11:21 Nov 15 2019 Near balla side of the roadworks

Description
there are lots of potholes on the road heading to balla, just after the roadworks, traffic lights.
please fix -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

08:59 Jul 30, 2020

Near churchfields, shrule co Mayo, 0.34 Kms

Multiple potholes

19:10 Jul 14, 2020

Near 53.800087914636,-9.2601417471191, 5.27 Kms

Potholes in Sliabh Cairn Kiltimagh

13:40 Jul 17, 2020

Near 53.844990354615,-9.0095325780255, 5.63 Kms

Lack of road sweeping arund Castlebar outskirts

23:50 Jul 15, 2020

Near 53.849805749157,-9.2893219239665, 7.08 Kms

Trees overhanging hitting cars

00:20 Aug 06, 2020

Near 53.857059654115,-9.2839253194339, 7.11 Kms