Report: Street light not working

16:10 Nov 15 2019 Near 52.640232,-6.621564

Description
Street light number 3, positioned outside 1 Waterside Close, Clohamon is not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/39308
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

20:05 Jan 16, 2020

Near 52.640697068122,-6.6218111347497, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:35 Jan 08, 2020

Near N/A, 5.87 Kms

Street light

17:40 Jan 24, 2020

Near 52.547725010642,-6.5950747568753, 6.49 Kms

Resurfacing required

14:20 Jan 06, 2020

Near 52.705330710958,-6.4994989153442, 6.81 Kms

Foot path

14:20 Jan 06, 2020

Near 52.707905978698,-6.4974819013516, 6.99 Kms