Report: STREET LIGHTS

20:00 Nov 15 2019 Near LEALAND WALK, BAWNOGUE, CLONDALKIN, DUBLIN 22

Description
Street lighting,lamp posts numbers 4 and 5 not working in LEALAND WALK, BAWNOGUE, CLONDALKIN. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Nov 19 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Dec 24, 2019

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Water

11:05 Jan 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Dec 28, 2019

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jan 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.26 Kms

More rubbish dumped here

09:55 Dec 27, 2019

Near 53.326941271862,-6.4121608880328, 0.27 Kms