Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Nov 16 2019 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Traffic lights

23:45 Jan 12, 2020

Near 51.877040708003,-8.3908773535861, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Dec 31, 2019

Near N/A, 0.5 Kms

Broken street light

16:10 Jan 16, 2020

Near 51.86930061719,-8.4107584245252, 1.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jan 12, 2020

Near N/A, 1.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Dec 26, 2019

Near N/A, 1.54 Kms