Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Nov 16 2019 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping in polleeny bog furbo. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish dumped

19:25 Jul 28, 2020

Near 53.279224241458,-9.1835675834732, 0.28 Kms

Wall fallen down at footpath

15:20 Jul 22, 2020

Near 53.262756788579,-9.1039237834855, 3.57 Kms

Road Surface Very Rough and Road Flooding

07:30 Aug 05, 2020

Near 53.330481,-9.182488, 3.77 Kms

Light not working

23:50 Aug 06, 2020

Near 53.268731,-9.093696, 3.91 Kms

Debris on road

10:03 Aug 07, 2020

Near Moycullen village, 4.45 Kms