Report: Dead tree needs felling

15:45 Nov 17 2019 Near 53.278524814538,-6.3406783339228

Description
Dead tree on the street outside 11 carriglea view. Potential danger to kids, cars etc.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/39361
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street clean required, very slippy

19:34 Jan 18, 2020

Near Carriglea Drive, Firhouse, Dublin 24, 0.09 Kms

Broken Pavement on Killininny Court

20:45 Jan 20, 2020

Near 53.280122651937,-6.3407824733725, 0.11 Kms

Public Lighting

14:38 Jan 06, 2020

Near firhouse, 0.13 Kms

Street lighting

23:30 Jan 06, 2020

Near 53.28209775645,-6.3388245997769, 0.26 Kms

Broken street light pole nu 9

17:55 Jan 07, 2020

Near 53.281761956391,-6.3374801447929, 0.26 Kms